Shirley L.已成為GREEN Hospitality (Pangaia Solutions Limited)的Annual Report Designer義工
20 Sep 2023
40
個義工時數已完成
Skilled in stakeholder engagement, corporate citizenship and marketing communications. Eager to contribute strengths to crafting compelling narratives that drive impactful communication initiatives.
Help us create an Annual Report design. (Annual Report Designer project)
Your organization uses SSO for Time Auction login.
Sign in with your workplace credentials.